Apple Duathlon (Sartell)  2018 RESULTS

Perham Triathlon (Perham, MN) 2018 RESULTS

 

Bertam Blast (Monticello) - 2018 RESULTS 

Blaine Triathlon (Blaine) 2017 RESULTS 

Brewhouse Triathlon (Island Lake, Duluth) - 2018 RESULTS  

Buffalo Triathlon (Buffalo)  2017 OLYMPIC RESULTS  -  2017 SPRINT RESULTS

Buzz Ryan Sprint Tri (Island Lake, Duluth) - 2018 RESULTS

 

Central Lakes Cylcle Duathlon (Ferfus Falls) - 2016 RESULTS

Cinco Du Mayo Duathlon (Stillwater) 2018 RESULTS

Chain of Lakes Triathlon (Alexandria) 2018 RESULTS

 

 

Elysian Rookies Triathlon (Elysian) 2018 RESULTS

 

 

Fairmont Triathlon (Gomsrud Park, Fairmont)  2018 RESULTS

Falls Duathlon (Cannon Falls) 2018 RESULTS

 

Gear West Duathlon (Orono) 2017 RESULTS

Graniteman Big Lake (Lakeside Park) - 2018 RESULTS 

Graniteman Clearwater Warner Lake  2018 RESULTS

Green Lake Triathlon (Spicer) - 2018 RESULTS 

 

 

Harvest Duathlon (Alexandria)  2017 RESULTS

Heart of the Lakes (Annandale) - 2018 RESULTS

 

Hoot Lake Triathlon (Fergus Falls) - 2018 RESULTS 

Hopkins Royal Triathlon (Hopkins) 2017 RESULTS

 

Lake Minnetonka Tri (Excelsior)  2017 RESULTS

Lake Waconia Triathlon (Waconia)  2018 RESULTS

Lake Marion Triathlon (Lakeville) - 2017 RESULTS -   2016 RESULTS

Lake Minnewaska Triathlon (Glenwood) - 2018 RESULTS 

Lakes Country Triathlon  Baxter)  2017 RESULTS

Liberty Tri Long Course & Olympic (Rockford) 2018 RESULTS

Maple Grove (Weaver Lake Park) 2017 RESULTS

Life Time Minneapolis Tri (Minneapolis) 2018 RESULTS

 

Moose Lake Tri (Moose Lake) -  2018 RESULTS

 

New Bri Triathlon (New Brighton) 2018 RESULTS

North Mankato Triathlon (Hiniker Pond Park) 2018 RESULTS

Northwoods Triathlon (Nevis) - 2018 RESULTS 

 

Oakdale Duathlon (Lake Elmo) 2018 RESULTS

 

Fall Classic Duathlon (Lake Elmo)  2016 RESULTS

Pigman Sprint (Pleasant Creek State Park, Palo, IA) 2018 RESULTS

 

Rainy Lake Triathlon (International Falls) 2017 RESULTS

Rochesterfest Triathlon (Foster Arend Park)  2017 RESULTS 

 

 

St. Paul Triathlon (Lake Phalen)  2016 RESULTS

 

 

Square Lake Short Course (Stillwater)  2016 RESULTS

Superior Man Triathlon (Bayfront Park, Duluth) 2017 RESULTS

 

Timberman (Grand Rapids)  2018 RESULTS

Tinman (Morris) 2018 RESULTS

Thief River Falls Tri (Thief River Falls) 2016 RESULTS

Chisago Lakes Triathlon (Chisago City) 2018 RESULTS

Trinona (Winona) 2018 RESULTS

TriWadena (Wadena) - 2018 RESULTS

Turtleman Tri (Shoreview) 2018 RESULTS

 

Walker Triathlon (Leech Lake, Walker) 2017 RESULTS

Waseca Sprint (Clear Lake Park, Waseca)  2018 RESULTS 

Wingman Triathlon (Red Wing)  2018 RESULTS

 

Younglife Tri (Detroit Lakes)  2017 RESULTS 

YWCA Women's Triathlon (Lake Nokomis, Minneapolis)  2018 RESULTS

 

Please update your Flash Player to view content.
Please update your Flash Player to view content.
Please update your Flash Player to view content.

Sign up! Get updates from MTN

Please update your Flash Player to view content.
Please update your Flash Player to view content.